First Name Last Name Event(s) Grade Hometown
Koby Adams Koby Adams Tie-down roping, Bull fighting SO Huntsville, TX
Ross Ashford Ross Ashford Team Roping (heeler) SO Lott, TX
Caleb Auzenne Caleb Auzenne

Bull Riding

 

FR Houston, TX
Colt Brittain Colt Brittain Team Roping (heeler) SO Rockwall, TX
Cord Clanton Cord Clanton Tie-down roping, Team roping (header) FR Midlothian, TX
Gracie Daniels Gracie Daniels Girls barrel racing SO Whitney, TX
Logan Decker Logan Decker Saddle bronc riding SO Burleson, TX
Cyle Denison Cyle Denison Tie-down roping, Team roping (header) SO Iowa, LA
Colby Fedor Colby Fedor

Bareback riding

SO Grandview, TX
Bryce Fischer Bryce Fischer Girls barrel racing FR Mayerthorpe, AB, Canada
Parker Fleet Parker Fleet Saddle bronc riding, team roping (heeler), steer wrestling, tie-down roping  FR Axtell, TX
John Glesmann John Glesmann Team roping (header) and steer wrestling SO New Waverly, TX
Jarrod Hammons Jarrod Hammons Saddle bronc riding SO Stephenville, TX
Faith Harper Faith Harper Girls barrel racing FR Hubbard, TX
Ashtyn Hernandez Ashtyn Hernandez Girls barrel racing SO La Grange, TX
Taylor Hurst Taylor Hurst Team roping (heeler) SO Navasota, TX
Brooke Jordan Brooke Jordan Girls barrel racing and Break-away roping SO Covington, TX
Bailey Knepper Bailey Knepper Girls barrel racing, goat tying and Break-away roping FR Bennison, OH
Josh Korsten Josh Korsten Saddle bronc riding FR Oakley, CA
McKenzie Kuehl McKenzie Kuehl Girls barrel racing FR Hubbard, TX
Weston Leftwich Weston Leftwich Team roping and tie-down roping SO Covington, TX
Cooper Mathews Cooper Mathews Team roping (heeler) and tie-down roping SO Cleburne, TX
Parker McCown Parker McCown Bull riding FR Montgomery, TX
Ezkiel Mitchell Ezkiel Mitchell Bull riding SO Baytown, TX
Savannah Ormsby Savannah Ormsby Girls barrel racing FR Grandview, TX
Stevey Payne Stevey Payne Girls barrel racing and break-away roping SO Donie, TX
King Pickett King Pickett Tie-down roping and team roping (header) SO Jackson, MS
Summer Pierce Summer Pierce Girls barrel racing FR Cypress, TX
Zealdrick Plattenburg Zealdrick Plattenburg Tie-down roping SO Houston, TX
McCoy Profili McCoy Profili Tie-down roping and team roping (heeler) SO Anderson, TX
Maci Ray Maci Ray Girls barrel racing, break-away roping and team roping (header) SO Mabank, TX
McKenzie Ray McKenzie Ray Break-away roping, goat tying and team roping (heeler) SO Mabank, TX
Cassidy Rhoden Cassidy Rhoden Girls barrel racing SO Alvarado, TX
Caleb Roberts Caleb Roberts Tie-down roping FR Canton, TX
Raelee Self Raelee Self Girls barrel racing and break-away roping SO Sumner, TX
Jennifer Stanley Jennifer Stanley Break-away roping FR Holland, TX
King PickettScott Steiner Scott Steiner Steer Wrestling FR Decatur, TX
Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Bull riding SO Grandview, TX
Cody Wilkerson Cody Wilkerson Tie-down roping SO Waxahachie, TX
Alayna Witherspoon Alayna Witherspoon Girls barrel racing and break-away roping FR Kaufman, TX
Joe York Joe York Steer wrestling and team roping (header) FR Huntsville, TX
Layne York Layne York Steer wrestling and Team roping (heeler) FR Huntsville, TX
Tyler Zebrovious Tyler Zebrovious Tie-down roping and team roping (heeler) FR Fredonia, PA